INTERNET based FIDE Seminar for International Organizers - RESULTS Print
Monday, 19 March 2018 10:27
chessnews

The results of the INTERNET based FIDE Seminar for International Organizers which was held on 12-15 March 2018. The following participants succeeded and achieved the FIDE IO norm:

Surname First Name FED FIDE ID
Ahjum Warren RSA 14330555
Alvarado Rodriguez Lucia ESP 22251600
Beatty Desmond IRL 2507544
Claros Aguilar Patricia ESP 32099304
Estremera Sergio ESP 2200864
Jdidou Youssef MAR 9004955
Kanguma Jeffrey ZAM 8701075
Kokol Peter SLO 14604523
Milligan Helen NZL 2401312
Nisban Jasmin SGP 5817838
Pilinci Majlinda ALB 4702069
Sorokina Anastasia BLR 13501151
 
arb banner
arb banner
arb banner
arb banner
arb banner
arb banner
arb banner
arb banner
banner_fidecis195
banner_bids50
facebook twitter gplus rss
 
©  World Chess Federation   |  FIDE News RSS Feed