INTERNET based FIDE Seminar for International Organizers - RESULTS Print
Monday, 25 June 2018 11:31
chessnews

The results of the INTERNET based FIDE Seminar for International Organizers which was held from the 18th to 21st June 2018.

There are 12 successful participants who achieved a FIDE IO norm:

Surname First name FED FIDE ID
Garralon Merino Maria Isabel ESP 54582423
Goosen Tinus RSA 14301911
Elissalt Cardenas Hector ESP 3500632
Matlak Jacek POL 1101234
Huisamen Anne RSA 14325888
Zehrawi Adeeb SYR 7607148
Slami Zoheir MAR 9002073
Mali Suraj Suryakant IND 46698000
Van Renen Mike AUS 3203247
Kacar Yasemin TUR 6348440
Mkumbwa Gilton MAW 20500050
Sibanda Hubert ZIM 11007524
 
arb banner
arb banner
arb banner
arb banner
arb banner
arb banner
arb banner
arb banner
banner_fidecis195
facebook twitter gplus rss
 
©  World Chess Federation   |  FIDE News RSS Feed