FIDE IO Seminar in Taipei, Chinese Taipei - RESULTS Print
Monday, 30 July 2018 07:50
FIDE ARB Seminar in Taiwan Chinese Taipei

From 13 to 16 July 2018 a FIDE IO Seminar was organized in Taipei, Chinese Taipei, by the Chinese Taipei Chess Association and under the auspices of FIDE.

The Lecturer was IA Ignatius Leong (SGP).

The following succeeded in the test:

NAME FIDE ID
Gao, Yi-Ping 16300955
Yueh, Wei Po Joe 8603103
Wang, She-Yung Christina 16300793
Yueh, Sun Hwa 16300807
Liu, Shih-Hsia 16300661
Mou, Shao-Tzu 16300726


 
arb banner
arb banner
arb banner
arb banner
arb banner
arb banner
arb banner
arb banner
banner_fidecis195
banner_bids50
facebook twitter gplus rss
 
©  World Chess Federation   |  FIDE News RSS Feed